乒乓球赛事
4044 人气 36 参赛者 0 照片

快乐51周赛8月第四周补赛

2020年09月06日-2020年09月06日

赛事编号  12772
全民皆乒
第 1 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 何剑 ( 1548 )
2 王志翔 ( 1522 )
3 张宏博 ( 1500 )
4 顾荣根 ( 1468 )
5 郭飞鹏 ( 1429 )
6 陆暑晨 ( 1384 )
123456
0:2 2:w-o 2:0 2:0 2:0
2:0 2:w-o 2:0 2:0 2:0
弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2
0:2 0:2 2:w-o 2:0 2:0
0:2 0:2 2:w-o 0:2 2:1
0:2 0:2 2:w-o 0:2 1:2
组内得分 小组名次
9分

4/1

2
10分

5/0

1
0分

0/5

6
8分

3/2

3
7分

2/3

4
6分

1/4

5
第 2 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 顾国光 ( 1544 )
2 高文华 ( 1507 )
3 孙刚 ( 1419 )
4 朱健 ( 1470 )
5 刘安华 ( 1465 )
6 黄双梅 ( 1392 )
123456
2:1 2:1 2:1 2:w-o 2:0
1:2 2:0 2:0 2:w-o 2:0
1:2 0:2 0:2 2:w-o 2:0
1:2 0:2 2:0 2:w-o 2:0
弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 2:w-o
组内得分 小组名次
10分

5/0

1
9分

4/1

2
7分

2/3

4
8分

3/2

3
0分

0/5

6
6分

1/4

5
第 3 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 杨大康 ( 1535 )
2 王茂鑫 ( 1527 )
3 洪健 ( 1466 )
4 吴坤 ( 1473 )
5 曹春云 ( 1463 )
6 西 ( 1500 )
123456
2:1 2:0 0:2 1:2 2:0
1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:2
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2
2:0 0:2 2:0 0:2 2:1
2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
8分

3/2

1/1|2/3

4
8分

3/2

1/1|3/2

2
5分

0/5

6
8分

3/2

1/1|2/2

3
9分

4/1

1
7分

2/3

5
第 4 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 任林 ( 1521 )
2 陆惠荣 ( 1524 )
3 方晓苗 ( 1417 )
4 穆涛 ( 1490 )
5 丁宝忠 ( 1459 )
6 邓蛟 ( 1500 )
123456
2:0 1:2 1:2 1:2 2:0
0:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0
2:1 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0
2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0
2:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 2:0
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
7分

2/3

0/1

5
9分

4/1

1/0

1
8分

3/2

3
9分

4/1

0/1

2
7分

2/3

1/0

4
5分

0/5

6
第 5 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 叶剑峰 ( 1511 )
2 郭传亮 ( 1500 )
3 袁明生 ( 1500 )
4 沈产兴 ( 1497 )
5 陈冬冬 ( 1458 )
6 谭政 ( 1500 )
123456
2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0
1:2 2:0 0:2 0:2 2:1
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0
1:2 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:0
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0
0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
10分

5/0

1
7分

2/3

4
6分

1/4

5
8分

3/2

3
9分

4/1

2
5分

0/5

6
第 6 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 朱珠 ( 1481 )
2 王继荣 ( 1533 )
3 方春晖 ( 1501 )
4 叶东 ( 1500 )
5 沈雨春 ( 1458 )
6 刘蒙 ( 1432 )
123456
1:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0
2:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:0
1:2 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:1
0:2 2:1 1:2 0:2 1:2
0:2 0:2 1:2 2:0 2:0
0:2 0:2 1:2 2:1 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
9分

4/1

0/1

2
9分

4/1

1/0

1
8分

3/2

3
6分

1/4

0/1

6
7分

2/3

4
6分

1/4

1/0

5

积分变化
VS

积分变化