乒乓球赛事
2574 人气 36 参赛者 0 照片

快乐51周周赛六月第二周

苏州市 2019年06月16日-2019年06月16日

赛事编号  12305
全民皆乒
第 1 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 袁建平 ( 1664 )
2 穆涛 ( 1500 )
3 顾成阳 ( 1500 )
4 靖萌 ( 1500 )
5 王挺波 ( 1473 )
6 西安 ( 1466 )
123456
2:0 2:w-o 2:0 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:w-o 2:1 2:1 2:0
弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2
0:2 1:2 2:w-o 0:2 0:2
0:2 1:2 2:w-o 2:0 2:0
0:2 0:2 2:w-o 2:0 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
10分

5/0

1
9分

4/1

2
0分

0/5

6
6分

1/4

5
8分

3/2

3
7分

2/3

4
第 2 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 王进军 ( 1547 )
2 段军锋 ( 1500 )
3 王均福 ( 1500 )
4 田伟 ( 1474 )
5 孙刚 ( 1462 )
6 严武斌 ( 1393 )
123456
2:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:1 0:2 0:2 0:2
0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 1:2
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:1
0:2 2:0 2:1 0:2 1:2
组内得分 小组名次
9分

4/1

2
6分

1/4

5
5分

0/5

6
10分

5/0

1
8分

3/2

3
7分

2/3

4
第 3 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 康健 ( 1500 )
2 黄海 ( 1500 )
3 易苏琦 ( 1494 )
4 方晓苗 ( 1476 )
5 张良 ( 1461 )
6 陈冬冬 ( 1428 )
123456
2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0
0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2 2:0
1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:0 1:2 2:1 1:2
1:2 2:1 0:2 1:2 2:1
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:1 1:2
组内得分 小组名次
10分

5/0

1
6分

1/4

1/0

5
9分

4/1

2
7分

2/3

1/0

3
7分

2/3

0/1

4
6分

1/4

0/1

6
第 4 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 唐国民 ( 1558 )
2 杨大康 ( 1510 )
3 万佳伟 ( 1499 )
4 钟春武 ( 1476 )
5 陈昭庆 ( 1460 )
6 陈兵 ( 1431 )
123456
2:w-o 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0
弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2
2:0 2:w-o 2:0 0:2 2:1
0:2 2:w-o 0:2 0:2 2:0
0:2 2:w-o 2:0 2:0 2:1
0:2 2:w-o 1:2 0:2 1:2
组内得分 小组名次
9分

4/1

1/1|2/2|36/35

2
0分

0/5

6
9分

4/1

1/1|2/2|41/38

1
7分

2/3

4
9分

4/1

1/1|2/2|37/41

3
6分

1/4

5
第 5 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 姚峰 ( 1533 )
2 朱龙梁 ( 1517 )
3 张鹏 ( 1493 )
4 顾荣根 ( 1478 )
5 刘蒙 ( 1460 )
6 邓国锋 ( 1429 )
123456
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0
0:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 0:2
0:2 1:2 1:2 2:0 2:0
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2
0:2 0:2 2:0 0:2 2:0
组内得分 小组名次
9分

4/1

2
10分

5/0

1
7分

2/3

1/1|2/3

5
7分

2/3

1/1|3/2

3
5分

0/5

6
7分

2/3

1/1|2/2

4
第 6 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 任林 ( 1526 )
2 朱珠 ( 1520 )
3 韦峰 ( 1493 )
4 于果 ( 1479 )
5 姚雪明 ( 1459 )
6 顾军 ( 1448 )
123456
弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2
2:w-o 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1
2:w-o 0:2 0:2 2:1 2:1
2:w-o 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:2
2:w-o 0:2 1:2 1:2 1:2
2:w-o 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:1
组内得分 小组名次
0分

0/5

6
10分

5/0

1
8分

3/2

1/1|2/3

4
8分

3/2

1/1|3/2

2
6分

1/4

5
8分

3/2

1/1|3/3

3

积分变化
VS

积分变化