乒乓球赛事
3670 人气 36 参赛者 0 照片

2019年“快乐乒乓51周周赛”第二周

苏州市 2019年03月17日-2019年03月17日

赛事编号  12094
全民皆乒
第 1 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 孟成 ( 1525 )
2 刘义 ( 1500 )
3 杨生静 ( 1435 )
4 张文良 ( 1430 )
5 顾军 ( 1430 )
6 徐海洋 ( 1365 )
123456
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:1 1:2 0:2 2:0
0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:0
0:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:0 2:0 0:2 2:0
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
10分

5/0

1
7分

2/3

4
6分

1/4

5
9分

4/1

2
8分

3/2

3
5分

0/5

6
第 2 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 卢宝林 ( 1512 )
2 任林 ( 1500 )
3 鹏飞万里 ( 1500 )
4 王登峰 ( 1482 )
5 陈昭庆 ( 1426 )
6 林卫芬 ( 1366 )
123456
2:0 1:2 0:2 1:2 0:2
0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0
2:1 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2
2:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:0
2:1 0:2 2:0 0:2 2:0
2:0 0:2 2:1 0:2 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
6分

1/4

0/1

6
9分

4/1

1/0

1
6分

1/4

1/0

5
9分

4/1

0/1

2
8分

3/2

3
7分

2/3

4
第 3 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 王卓恕 ( 1510 )
2 吴健 ( 1500 )
3 王茂鑫 ( 1478 )
4 刘顺 ( 1472 )
5 谢良国 ( 1422 )
6 王利新 ( 1390 )
123456
2:0 0:2 0:2 2:w-o 2:1
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:1 0:2
2:0 2:0 2:1 2:w-o 2:0
2:0 2:0 1:2 2:w-o 2:0
弃权w-o:2 1:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2 弃权w-o:2
1:2 2:0 0:2 0:2 2:w-o
组内得分 小组名次
8分

3/2

3
6分

1/4

5
10分

5/0

1
9分

4/1

2
1分

0/5

6
7分

2/3

4
第 4 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 沈产兴 ( 1501 )
2 刘蒙 ( 1500 )
3 徐洪祥 ( 1451 )
4 张秀梅 ( 1441 )
5 张晓兵 ( 1421 )
6 王自炎 ( 1397 )
123456
2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0
1:2 2:1 2:0 0:2 0:2
0:2 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:1
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2
0:2 2:0 0:2 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:0 1:2 2:0 0:2
组内得分 小组名次
10分

5/0

1
7分

2/3

0/1

5
8分

3/2

1/0

2
5分

0/5

6
8分

3/2

0/1

3
7分

2/3

1/0

4
第 5 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 倪明 ( 1501 )
2 田伟 ( 1500 )
3 郑翔宇 ( 1465 )
4 邱作武 ( 1455 )
5 毛宝清 ( 1421 )
6 陆林森 ( 1400 )
123456
2:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:1
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:1
2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0
0:2 2:0 1:2 2:0 2:0
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 1:2
1:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 2:1
组内得分 小组名次
9分

4/1

2
7分

2/3

4
10分

5/0

1
8分

3/2

3
5分

0/5

6
6分

1/4

5
第 6 组  共 6 人(共 6 组)
赛程安排
赛程安排
对弈 日期 时间 台号
1-6
2-5
3-4
1-5
6-4
2-3
1-4
5-3
6-2
1-3
4-2
5-6
1-2
3-6
4-5
序号 姓名
1 亭熹 ( 1500 )
2 钟春武 ( 1500 )
3 张鹏 ( 1463 )
4 陆毅恒 ( 1457 )
5 邓国锋 ( 1420 )
6 骆效文 ( 1408 )
123456
2:1 1:2 2:0 2:0 1:2
1:2 1:2 2:1 1:2 1:2
2:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1
0:2 1:2 0:2 弃权w-o:2 0:2
0:2 2:1 1:2 2:w-o 2:1
2:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 1:2
组内得分 小组名次
8分

3/2

1/1|3/2

2
6分

1/4

5
10分

5/0

1
4分

0/5

6
8分

3/2

1/1|2/3

4
8分

3/2

1/1|3/3

3

积分变化
VS

积分变化